Template:Keyboard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (+<noinclude>) |
m (Protected "Template:Keyboard" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
||
(92 intermediate revisions by 57 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours nounderlinelink plainlinks" style=" | {| class="toccolours nounderlinelink plainlinks" style="margin:auto; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
|- style="font-size:75%;" | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA;"| Esc | |||
| style="width:5px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F1 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F2 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F3 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F4 | |||
| style="width:5px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F5 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F6 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F7 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F8 | |||
| style="width:5px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F9 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F10 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F11 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F12 | |||
| style="width:5px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| PrtScn | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| ScrLk | |||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| Break | |||
| style="width:5px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="16" style="height:5px"| | ||
|| | || | ||
| colspan="3" style="width: 100px; height:0.5em;"| | |||
|| | || | ||
| colspan="4" style="width: 120px; height:0.5em;"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" rowspan="5" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ~ | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 1 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 2 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 3 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 4 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 5 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 6 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 7 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 8 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 9 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 0 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| - | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| = | |||
| style="width:48.75px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Del | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:48.75px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Tab | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Q | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| W | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| E | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| R | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| T | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Y | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| U | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| I | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| O | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| P | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [ | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ] | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| \ | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:57px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| CAPS | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| A | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| S | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| D | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| G | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| H | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| J | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| K | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| L | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ; | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ' | |||
| style="width:57px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Enter | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | ||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style=" | | style="width:73.5px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Shift | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Z | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| X | |||
| style="width:. | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| C | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| V | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| B | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| N | |||
| style="width: | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| M | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| , | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| . | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| / | |||
| style="width: | | style="width:73.5px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Shift | ||
|} | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | ||
| | {| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
| style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | ||
| | | style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | ||
| | | style="width:235px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Space | ||
| | | style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | ||
| | | style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | ||
|} | |||
| | |} | ||
|rowspan="5"| | |||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| Ins | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| Home | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| PgUp | |||
|rowspan="5"| | |||
| style="border: | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| NLock | ||
| style="border: | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| / | ||
|| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| * | ||
| style="border: | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| - | ||
| style="border: | |||
| style="border: | |||
| style="border: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| Del | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| End | |||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| PgDn | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 7 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 8 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 9 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="width:30px; height:60px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| + | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| style=" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 4 | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 5 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;;background-color:#DADADA"| ↑ | ||
| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em"| 1 | |||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 2 | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 3 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="width:30px; height:60px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:85%;background-color:#DADADA"| Ent | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="border: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA;"| ← | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| ↓ | |||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| → | ||
| colspan="2" style="width:60px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 0 | |||
| | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| . | ||
|}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> | |||
| colspan=" | |||
| style=" | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:42, 27 July 2013
Esc | F1 | F2 | F3 | F4 | F5 | F6 | F7 | F8 | F9 | F10 | F11 | F12 | PrtScn | ScrLk | Break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ins | Home | PgUp | NLock | / | * | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Del | End | PgDn | 7 | 8 | 9 | + | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↑ | 1 | 2 | 3 | Ent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
← | ↓ | → | 0 | . |