Template:Keyboard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Using mw:Extension:ImageMap) |
m (Reduced code) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours nounderlinelink plainlinks" style="padding:.4em;margin:auto;font-size:90%;border-collapse:separate; text-align:center;" | {| class="toccolours nounderlinelink plainlinks" style="padding:.4em; margin:auto; font-size:90%; border-collapse:separate; text-align:center;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="25" style="width:31em;font-size:150%;padding:.25em 0 .25em 0;" | {{tnavbar-header|[[Computer keyboard]]:|Keyboard}} | ||
|- style="font-size:75%;" | |- style="font-size:75%;" | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Esc key|Esc]] | ||
| | | style="width:0.2em;"| | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F1]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F2]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F3]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F4]] | ||
| | | style="width:0.2em;"| | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F5]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F6]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F7]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F8]] | ||
| | | style="width:0.2em;"| | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F9]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F10]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F11]] | ||
| | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Function key|F12]] | ||
|| | | style="width:0.2em;"| | ||
| style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Print screen|PtSc]] | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Print screen|PtSc]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Scroll lock|ScLk]] | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Scroll lock|ScLk]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Break key|Brk]] | | style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [[Break key|Brk]] | ||
| style="width:0.2em;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
| style="width:30px;"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="width: 450px; height:0.5em;"| | |||
|| | |||
| colspan="3" style="width: 100px; height:0.5em;"| | |||
|| | || | ||
|colspan="4" | | colspan="4" style="width: 120px; height:0.5em;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="16" rowspan="5" style="border:none;padding:0;" |<imagemap> | ||
Image:KB United States.svg|450px | Image:KB United States.svg|450px | ||
desc none | |||
# Row are 60 pixel tall in refernce to the unsize orginal | # Row are 60 pixel tall in refernce to the unsize orginal | ||
# rect left top right bottom [[link]] | # rect left top right bottom [[link]] |