Archive:MINIX A2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Button !! Keycode !! Keyboard Key !! Desired KODI action !! keymap file !! keymaps entry !! Notes | ! Button !! Keycode !! Keyboard Key !! Desired KODI action !! keymap file !! keymaps entry !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:b0.png|70px]] || 116 || Power button || Power Menu || keyboard.xml || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b00.png|70px]] || 113 || Mute Key || Mute || keyboard.xml || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:b1.png|70px]] || 240 || || Next Audio Language || keyboard.xml || <key id="240">AudioNextLanguage</key>|| | | [[File:b1.png|70px]] || 240 || || Next Audio Language || keyboard.xml || <key id="240">AudioNextLanguage</key>|| | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:b3.png|70px]] || 102 || Home || Main Menu || keyboard.xml || <home>PreviousMenu</home>|| | | [[File:b3.png|70px]] || 102 || Home || Main Menu || keyboard.xml || <home>PreviousMenu</home>|| | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:b_up.png|70px]] || 103 || || Navigate Up || keyboard.xml || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:b4.png|70px]] || 272 || Left-Click || Select || mouse.xml || <leftclick>Select</leftclick><br /><mousedragend>Select</mousedragend>|| | | [[File:b4.png|70px]] || 272 || Left-Click || Select || mouse.xml || <leftclick>Select</leftclick><br /><mousedragend>Select</mousedragend>|| | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:b_down.png|70px]] || 108 || || Navigate down || keyboard.xml || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b_left.png|70px]] || 105 || || Navigate Left || keyboard.xml || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:b_right.png|70px]] || 106 || || Navigate Right || keyboard.xml || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:b5.png|70px]] || 273 || Right-click || Back || mouse.xml || <rightclick>Back</rightclick><br /><mouserdragend>Back</mouserdragend>|| | | [[File:b5.png|70px]] || 273 || Right-click || Back || mouse.xml || <rightclick>Back</rightclick><br /><mouserdragend>Back</mouserdragend>|| | ||
Line 25: | Line 36: | ||
| [[File:b7.png|70px]] || 28 || Enter || || || || | | [[File:b7.png|70px]] || 28 || Enter || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:b6.png|70px]] -- | | [[File:b6.png|70px]] || -- || -- || || || ||This button only<br />Enables/disables the Air-mouse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:b9.png|70px]] || 114 || volume_down || Volume Down || keyboard.xml || <volume_down>VolumeDown</volume_down>|| Works by default | | [[File:b9.png|70px]] || 114 || volume_down || Volume Down || keyboard.xml || <volume_down>VolumeDown</volume_down>|| Works by default | ||
Line 33: | Line 44: | ||
| [[File:b10.png|70px]] || 115 || volume_up || Volume Up || keyboard.xml || <volume_up>VolumeDown</volume_up>|| Works by default | | [[File:b10.png|70px]] || 115 || volume_up || Volume Up || keyboard.xml || <volume_up>VolumeDown</volume_up>|| Works by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:b_11.png|70px]] || 165 || || Page Up || keyboard.xml || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:b_12.png|70px]] || 164 || || Pause / Play || keyboard.xml || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:b_13.png|70px]] || 163 || || Page Down || keyboard.xml || || | ||
|} | |} |