Archive:Development advisors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Ned Scott moved page Development mentors to Development advisors) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! | ! Developer(s) !! Component | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | abalier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ace20022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | alanwww1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | alcoheca | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Althekiller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | blittan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | davilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | elupus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FernetMenta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fneufneu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | fritsch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | garbear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | gimli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jezz_x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jfcarroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | jhsrennie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jmarshall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karlson2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Koying | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | lcapriotti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Martijn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | mathias | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | memphiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Montellese | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | night199-uk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | oldnemesis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | olympia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | opdenkamp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | pieh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | popcornmix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ronie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | scudlee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | theuni | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | topfs2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ulion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Voyager | ||
|- | |||
| WiSo | |||
|- | |||
| wsnipex | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 17 November 2013
Developer(s) | Component |
---|---|
abalier | |
ace20022 | |
alanwww1 | |
alcoheca | |
Althekiller | |
blittan | |
davilla | |
elupus | |
FernetMenta | |
Fneufneu | |
fritsch | |
garbear | |
gimli | |
jezz_x | |
jfcarroll | |
jhsrennie | |
Jmarshall | |
Karlson2k | |
Koying | |
lcapriotti | |
Martijn | |
mathias | |
memphiz | |
Montellese | |
night199-uk | |
oldnemesis | |
olympia | |
opdenkamp | |
pieh | |
popcornmix | |
ronie | |
scudlee | |
theuni | |
topfs2 | |
ulion | |
Voyager | |
WiSo | |
wsnipex |