User contributions for Addonbot
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
26 November 2023
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −6 m Add-on:Commodore - C64DTV (VICE x64dtv) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −6 m Add-on:Commodore - C64 (VICE x64sc, accurate) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −10 m Add-on:Commodore - CBM-II 6x0/7x0 (VICE xcbm2) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +6 m Add-on:Commodore - CBM-II 5x0 (VICE xcbm5x0) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +6 m Add-on:Commodore - PET (VICE xpet) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +4 m Add-on:Commodore - PLUS/4 (VICE xplus4) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Commodore - C64 SuperCPU (VICE xscpu64) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Commodore - VIC-20 (VICE xvic) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Sony - PlayStation (SwanStation) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Commodore - Amiga (PUAE) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +8 m Add-on:Commodore - C128 (VICE x128) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +8 m Add-on:Commodore - C64 (VICE x64, fast) Addon-Bot Update Tag: Reverted
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Atari - 7800 (ProSystem) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −6 m Add-on:Doom (PrBoom) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Sharp - X68000 (PX68k) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:NEC - PC-8000 / PC-8800 series (QUASI88) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +10 m Add-on:Nintendo - NES / Famicom (QuickNES) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +10 m Add-on:SNK - Neo Geo Pocket / Color (RACE) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +10 m Add-on:Flashback (REminiscence) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +6 m Add-on:PICO-8 (Retro8) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +4 m Add-on:The Powder Toy Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −6 m Add-on:Nintendo - DS (melonDS) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:NEC - PC-98 (Neko Project II) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Nintendo - SNES / SFC / Game Boy / Color (Mesen-S) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Nintendo - NES / Famicom (Mesen) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +2 m Add-on:Nintendo - Game Boy Advance (Meteor) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +10 m Add-on:Mac II (minivmac) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Nintendo - Game Boy Advance (mGBA) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −8 m Add-on:Mr.Boom (Bomberman) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +659 N Add-on:Nintendo - Nintendo 64 (Mupen64Plus-Next) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:SNK - Neo Geo CD (NeoCD) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +6 m Add-on:Nintendo - NES / Famicom (Nestopia UE) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Cave Story (NXEngine) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +4 m Add-on:Magnavox - Odyssey2 / Philips Videopac+ (O2EM) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Oberon RISC Emulator Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Nintendo - Nintendo 64 (ParaLLEl N64) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +10 m Add-on:The 3DO Company - 3DO (Opera) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +4 m Add-on:Nintendo - Pokemon Mini (PokeMini) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:PocketCDG Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −6 m Add-on:Sega - MS/GG/MD/CD/32X (PicoDrive) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −4 m Add-on:Watara - Supervision (Potator) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist −6 m Add-on:Sega - MS/GG (SMS Plus GX) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +4 m Add-on:Nintendo - SNES / SFC (Snes9x 2002) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist +4 m Add-on:Nintendo - SNES / SFC (Snes9x 2010) Addon-Bot Update
- 01:0001:00, 26 November 2023 diff hist 0 m Add-on:Nintendo - SNES / SFC (Snes9x) Addon-Bot Update
25 November 2023
- 01:0501:05, 25 November 2023 diff hist −17 m Add-on:Dumpert Addon-Bot Update Tags: Manual revert Reverted
- 01:0301:03, 25 November 2023 diff hist −55 m Add-on:SACD ISO support Addon-Bot Update Tags: Manual revert Reverted
- 01:0301:03, 25 November 2023 diff hist +30 m Add-on:YouTube Channels Addon-Bot Update Tags: Manual revert Reverted
- 01:0201:02, 25 November 2023 diff hist +17 m Add-on:Dumpert Addon-Bot Update Tags: Manual revert Reverted
- 01:0201:02, 25 November 2023 diff hist +55 m Add-on:SACD ISO support Addon-Bot Update Tags: Manual revert Reverted