Archive:Skin features compatibility list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>KiSUAN No edit summary |
>Jolid No edit summary |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Alaska Revisited | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Backrow | ! Backrow |
Revision as of 09:55, 4 January 2011
INCOMPLETE: This page or section is incomplete. Please add information or correct uncertain data which is marked with a ? |
Skin | custom home items | custom submenu items | Media Flags | TV Show logo | integrated TV Show logo downloader | Clear Art | cdArt | extra Fanart for: | season Fanart | weather conditions Fanart | live tv¹ | Tv Show Next-Aired | TvTunes | Advanced Launcher | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Movies | TV Shows | Music | ||||||||||||||
Aeon | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | No |
Aeon65 v10.5 | limited [4] | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | ? | No | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | Yes | No |
Aeon MQ 2 | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Yes | No |
Alaska | ? | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Alaska Revisited | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | Yes | ? | No | ? | ? | Yes |
Backrow | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | ? | Yes² | No | Yes | No | ? | Yes | No |
Confluence | No³ | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | ? | No | ? | No | ? | Yes | ? | ? | No |
Night | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Shade | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | ? | ? | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | No |
Transparency! | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Xperience | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | No |
The Carmichael | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | ? |
¹ requires xbmc build that supports Live TV
² used for fanart slideshow in MusicOSD
³ possible using a modification by mcborzu
[4] only Favorites