Template:Keyboard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Protected "Template:Keyboard" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours nounderlinelink plainlinks" style="margin:auto; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="toccolours nounderlinelink plainlinks" style="margin:auto; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
|- style="font-size:75%;" | |- style="font-size:75%;" | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA;"| Esc | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA;"| Esc | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:5px;"| | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F1 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F1 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F2 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F2 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F3 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F3 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F4 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F4 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:5px;"| | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F5 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F5 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F6 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F6 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F7 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F7 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F8 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| F8 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:5px;"| | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F9 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F9 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F10 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F10 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F11 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F11 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F12 | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F12 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:5px;"| | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| PrtScn | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| ScrLk | ||
| style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| | | style="width:30px; height:15px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| Break | ||
| style="width: | | style="width:5px;"| | ||
| style="width:30px;"| | | style="width:30px;"| | ||
| style="width:30px;"| | | style="width:30px;"| | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="width:30px;"| | | style="width:30px;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="16" style=" | | colspan="16" style="height:5px"| | ||
|| | || | ||
| colspan="3" style="width: 100px; height:0.5em;"| | | colspan="3" style="width: 100px; height:0.5em;"| | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="16" rowspan="5" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | | colspan="16" rowspan="5" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | ||
[ | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ~ | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 1 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 2 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 3 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 4 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 5 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 6 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 7 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 8 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 9 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 0 | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| - | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| = | |||
| style="width:48.75px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Del | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:48.75px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Tab | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Q | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| W | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| E | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| R | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| T | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Y | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| U | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| I | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| O | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| P | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| [ | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ] | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| \ | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:57px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| CAPS | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| A | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| S | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| D | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| F | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| G | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| H | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| J | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| K | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| L | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ; | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| ' | |||
| style="width:57px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Enter | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:73.5px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Shift | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Z | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| X | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| C | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| V | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| B | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| N | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| M | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| , | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| . | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| / | |||
| style="width:73.5px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Shift | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="16" style="border:none;padding:0;" | | |||
{| style="font-size:90%; text-align:center;" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
| style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
| style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
| style="width:235px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| Space | |||
| style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
| style="width:45px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|rowspan="5"| | |rowspan="5"| | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| Ins | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;font-size:75%;background-color:#DADADA"| Ins | ||
Line 51: | Line 131: | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 8 | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 8 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 9 | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 9 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| + | | rowspan="2" style="width:30px; height:60px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;background-color:#DADADA"| + | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 73: | Line 153: | ||
| colspan="2" style="width:60px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 0 | | colspan="2" style="width:60px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| 0 | ||
| style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| . | | style="width:30px; height:30px;border:1px solid #666;padding:0 .2em;"| . | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> | ||
{{ | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 20:42, 27 July 2013
Esc | F1 | F2 | F3 | F4 | F5 | F6 | F7 | F8 | F9 | F10 | F11 | F12 | PrtScn | ScrLk | Break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ins | Home | PgUp | NLock | / | * | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Del | End | PgDn | 7 | 8 | 9 | + | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↑ | 1 | 2 | 3 | Ent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
← | ↓ | → | 0 | . |