Archive:Skin features compatibility list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Sharpe No edit summary |
>Pred (Skin Transparency! added) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| '''?''' | |||
|- | |||
! Transparency! | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | |||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:26, 22 September 2010
INCOMPLETE: This page or section is incomplete. Please add information or correct uncertain data which is marked with a ? |
Skin | Media Flags | TV Show logo | integrated TV Show logo downloader | Clear Art | cdArt | extra Fanart | season Fanart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aeon | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Alaska | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Yes |
Backrow | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Confluence | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Night | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes |
Shade | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | ? |
Transparency! | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |