Archive:Skin features compatibility list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Add-on:JX 720Add-on:MediaStream ReduxAdd-on:PM3.HD
>`Black No edit summary |
>Wanilton No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[File:Movie Sets.png|20px|link=forum:89163]] | | [[File:Movie Sets.png|20px|link=forum:89163]] | ||
| [[File:20px-metadata actors.png|20px|link=forum:123578]] | | [[File:20px-metadata actors.png|20px|link=forum:123578]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Ace''' | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Aeon65 v10.5''' | | '''Aeon65 v10.5''' |
Revision as of 13:18, 5 July 2013
INCOMPLETE: This page or section is incomplete. Please add information or correct uncertain data which is marked with a ? |
- All of the above mentioned add-ons
- Custom home items
- Movie, tv show and music video clear logos and clear art
- Music clear logos and cd art
- Extra fanart
- Touch support
- Splash screen (video, audio or image)
- PVR & Live TV/Radio
- Audio DSP support including all Audio DSP add-ons.
- Games support
Features | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skin | |||||||||||||||||||
[1] |
|||||||||||||||||||
Ace | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Aeon65 v10.5 | Yes[2] | No | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | ? | ? | No | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | Yes | No | ? | ? | ? |
Aeon MQ 3 | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Aeon MQ 4 | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Aeon ShowMix | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | ? | ? | Yes | ? | ? | ? | Yes | Yes | No | ? | Yes | No | No | No | ? |
Cirrus | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Cirrus Extended v2 | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Confluence-MOD | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | ? |
Glass | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Metropolis | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Night Purity | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | ? | ? | ? |
reFocus | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | ? | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | ? | ? |
Skin | |||||||||||||||||||
[1] |
|||||||||||||||||||
Features |
More skin info is available in Category:Skins.