Archive:Codename G: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Girls || {{img|http://www.straitpinkie.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/04/038.jpg|200px}} || Mystery creature || don't feed after midnight | | Girls || {{img|http://www.straitpinkie.com/wp-content/uploads/2010/04/038.jpg|200px}} || Mystery creature || don't feed after midnight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gollum || {{img|http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/e/e0/Gollum.PNG/220px-Gollum.PNG|200px}} || [[w:Gollum|Lord of the Rings}} || | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| golem | | golem |